Home zur Person direkte Vorfahren_II www.ahnenforschungadolf.de/ahnen/index2.htm Cocktails Links

direkte Vorfahren

 

1

Adolf, Christian

09.11.1989

Bielefeld-Brackwede

   

Eltern

2

Adolf, Jürgen

03.05.1964

Senne I bei Bielefeld

   

3

Sperlich, Barbara

05.06.1964

Paderborn

   

Großeltern

4

Adolf, Reinhold jr

27.05.1928

Neisse / Schlesien

13.11.2001

Schloß Holte - Stukenbrock

5

Otte-Imkamp, Helga

16.03.1933

Senne I bei Bielefeld

24.10.2012

Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock

6

Sperlich, Georg Johannes

14.11.1937

Zadel, Kr. Frankenstein / Schlesien

   

7

Stall, Annemarie Elisabeth

19.01.1939

Dortmund-Hörde

   

Urgroßeltern

8

Adolf, Reinhold

21.05.1893

Brünschwitz / Schlesien

15.08.1981

Bad Berleburg

9

Huebel, Maria

23.05.1899

Bösdorf / Schlesien

25.05.1987

Bad Berleburg

10

Otte-Imkamp, Erich

09.01.1907

Senne I 154

31.05.1952

Bielefeld-Gadderbaum (Bethel)

11

Scharnow, Margareta Maria

26.04.1906

Essen

16.04.2002

Oerlinghausen

12

Sperlich, Bruno Paul

30.08.1887

Zadel, Kr. Frankenstein / Schlesien

13.12.1967

Stukenbrock

13

Traeger, Margareta Katharina

23.02.1892

Olbersdorf / Schlesien

02.01.1979

Paderborn

14

Stall, Josef Liborius

09.03.1912

Wandhofen

27.10.1942

gefallen / Similla- Nordafrika

15

Hille, Anna

25.12.1915

Dortmund-Hörde

08.04.2005

Bremen / Rhön

Ur-Urgroßeltern

16

Adolf, Alois

12.07.1870

Ullersdorf, Kr. Grottkau / Schlesien

08.09.1939

Brünschwitz / Schlesien

17

Kienzel, Emma

28.02.1868

Klein Briesen/Kr. Neisse, Schlesien

03.12.1938

Brünschwitz / Schlesien

18

Hübel, %

   

--.__.1905

Bösdorf ?

19

unbekannt

   

--.__.1916

Bösdorf ?

20

Otte-Imkamp, Heinrich Gustav

04.07.1876

Gadderbaum

15.05.1927

Senne I bei Bielefeld

21

Bentrup, Anna Wilhelmine M.

18.08.1884

Senne I bei Bielefeld

06.09.1953

Senne I bei Bielefeld

22

Scharnow, Eduard

23.05.1875

Seehag, Kr. Neidenburg/ Ostpreußen

--.__.1943

Gelsenkirchen

23

Temma, Elisabeth

04.09.1886

Biessellen, Kr.Osterode / Ostpreußen

27.08.1968

Senne I bei Bielefeld

24

Sperlich, Anton

   

-

 

25

Hanke, Anna

   

-

 

26

Traeger, Johann Josef Amand

19.11.1837

Zadel, Kr. Frankenstein / Schlesien

05.11.1924

Groß Olbersdorf / Schlesien

27

Weigang, Maria Anna Barbara

15.08.1851

Riegersdorf, Kr. Frankenstein

20.12.1933

Olbersdorf / Schlesien

28

Stall, Johann Heinrich

20.04.1877

Stukenbrock 103

01.10.1964

Holzen bei Schwerte

29

Brink, Anna Maria Christina

15.02.1880

Stukenbrock

18.06.1958

Holzen bei Schwerte

30

Hille, Franz Josef

16.02.1879

Dortmund-Hörde

23.10.1940

Dortmund-Hörde

31

Cort, Elisabeth

--.04.1881

Dortmund-Hörde

--.__.1953

Dortmund-Hörde

3* Urgroßeltern

         

32

Adolf, Alois

08.09.1839

Würben, Kr.Neisse

20.01.1930

 

33

Anders, Martha

04.09.1839

Eichenau, Kr. Grottkau (früher WOITZ)

11.09.1917

Ottmachau, Kr.Neisse, Schlesien

34

Kienzel, Robert

23.11.1842

Roßhof, Kr.Neisse, Schlesien

10.11.1921

Klein Briesen/Kr. Neisse, Schlesien

35

Schäfer, Berta

24.08.1843

Klein Briesen/Kr. Neisse, Schlesien

26.11.1914

Klein Briesen/Kr. Neisse, Schlesien

36

Hübel, %

   

-

 

37

unbekannt

   

-

 

40

Otte-Imkamp, Friedrich Wilhelm

31.10.1844

Brackwede bei Bielefeld

-

Senne I ?

41

Wienstroth, Hanne Friederike

26.08.1845

Bielefeld

-

 

42

Bentrup, Karl Heinrich

13.08.1859

Senne I bei Bielefeld

13.07.1897

evtl. Senne I

43

Massmann, Anna Maria Auguste

15.08.1862

Stift Berge / Herford

ca.--.__.1939

Senne I bei Bielefeld

44

Scharnowski, Anton

   

vor--.__.1928

 

45

Neumann, Blümchen

12.03.1837

Jankowitz, Kreis Ostrawa (evtl.Mähren??)

27.03.1908

Unna

46

Temma, Josef

--.__.1851

Heilsberg

09.01.1891

Biessellen, Kr.Osterode / Ostpreußen

47

Raschkowski, Marianne

15.09.1849

Bartelsdorf

04.04.1916

Essen-Kray

48

Sperlich, Franz

   

-

 

49

Volkmer, Franziska

   

-

 

50

Hanke, Franz Amand

 

Heinersdorf

-

 

51

Pelz, Margarethe Johanna V.

 

Paulwitz / Schlesien

-

 

52

Traeger, Johannes Caspar

01.10.1810

Thansüß / Oberpfalz

09.03.1861

Zadel, Kr. Frankenstein / Schlesien

53

Zwiener, Johanna

18.11.1810

Zadel, Kr. Frankenstein / Schlesien

17.05.1881

Zadel, Kr. Frankenstein / Schlesien

54

Weigang, Ferdinand Josef Franz

30.03.1813

Weidnitz

20.10.1870

Riegersdorf, Kr. Frankenstein

55

Klinke, Johanna

18.11.1816

Briesnitz / Kr. Frankenstein

01.10.1871

Riegersdorf, Kr. Frankenstein

56

Stall, Joh. Franz

23.03.1839

Stukenbrock

26.02.1917

Stukenbrock

57

Justus, Anna Maria

15.06.1845

Stukenbrock

24.09.1917

Dortmund-Hukarde

58

Brink, Johannes Heinrich

10.09.1849

Stukenbrock

13.02.1926

Stukenbrock

59

Garnkäufer, Bernhardina C.

31.10.1852

Stukenbrock

10.12.1932

Paderborn

60

Hille, Johann

 

Borgholz

--.__.1905

Dortmund-Hörde

61

Blanke, Maria

24.03.1850

Luetgeneder bei Marsberg

--.__.1888

Dortmund-Hörde

62

Coerdt, Franz

21.06.1855

Oestinghausen, Kr.Soest

08.01.1920

Dortmund-Hörde

63

Voß, Anna Maria

11.04.1861

Meerhof bei Warburg

--.__.1943

Dortmund

4* Urgroßeltern

         

80

Ott-Imkampe, Bernhard Heinrich

21.12.1800

Senne I bei Bielefeld

01.12.1860

Senne I 054

81

Johann-Imkampe, Hanna W.

14.09.1809

Senne I bei Bielefeld

03.12.1835

 

82

Wiehenstroth, Heinrich C.

02.02.1802

Brackwede 08

21.02.1857

Brackwede 40

83

Harkemper, Anna Maria E.

--.__.1817

 

-

 

84

Bentrup, Johann -cob

   

-

 

85

Strate, Henriette Friedrike

   

-

 

86

Massmann, Heinrich August

18.08.1823

Isselhorst

11.07.1911

Ummeln ?

87

Klemme, Anna Maria Elisabeth

27.01.1827

Stift Berge / Herford

11.08.1899

 

90

Neumann, Meyer

 

Ostpreußen

-

 

91

Wulff, Friederike

   

-

-nkowitz, Kr. Ostrawa

92

Temma, Josef

--.__.1822

 

09.01.1892

Wartenburg, Kr. Allenstein

93

Puchala, Marianne

 

Hirschberg /Ostpreußen ??

-

 

98

Volkmer, Josef

   

-

 

99

Schaefer, %

   

-

 

100

Hanke, Ammand

   

-

 

101

Bartsch, Veronika

   

-

 

102

Pelz, Augustin Josef

21.10.1783

Baumgarten

22.02.1838

Paulwitz / Schlesien

103

Nentwig, Theresia Johanna E.

25.04.1783

Haarta

01.05.1850

Paulwitz / Schlesien

104

Traeger, Johann

--.__.1760

Kaltenbrunn / Oberpfalz

-

 

105

Ertl, Anna Barbara

24.12.1769

Tanzfleck

-

 

106

Zwiener, Josef Franz

10.05.1780

Zadel, Kr. Frankenstein / Schlesien

14.09.1863

Zadel, Kr. Frankenstein / Schlesien

107

Heimann, Johanna

02.03.1786

Frankenstein / Schlesien

26.03.1821

Zadel, Kr. Frankenstein / Schlesien

108

Weigang, Josef

 

Briesnitz / Kr. Frankenstein

-

 

109

Krause, Veronika

 

Briesnitz / Kr. Frankenstein

-

 

110

Klinke, Franz Ferdinand

19.12.1784

Briesnitz / Kr. Frankenstein

-

 

111

Tschacher, Anna Maria Viktoria

21.01.1786

Riegersdorf, Kr. Frankenstein

-

 

112

Stall, Joes Conradus

26.11.1796

Stukenbrock

05.03.1849

Stukenbrock

113

Austermeier, Elisabeth

03.05.1800

Stukenbrock

23.06.1874

Stukenbrock

114

Justus, Aloysius Wilhelmus

04.02.1813

Stukenbrock

13.07.1874

Stukenbrock

115

Bonsen, Anna Maria Catharina

25.11.1811

Stukenbrock

-

 

116

Brink, Joseph

27.09.1819

 

18.10.1889

 

117

Junkernjost, Elisabeth

--.__.1825

 

-

 

118

Garnkäufer, Heinrich

22.04.1824

Stukenbrock

23.07.1894

 

119

Bokel, Christine

04.04.1819

Stukenbrock

24.04.1901

 

122

Blanke, Heinrich

10.04.1817

Luetgeneder bei Marsberg

30.10.1876

Luetgeneder bei Marsberg

123

Weidler, Caroline

13.02.1818

Luetgeneder bei Marsberg

19.07.1873

Luetgeneder bei Marsberg

124

Coerdt, Wilhelm

21.03.1825

Niederbauer

-

Dortmund-Hörde

125

Buschert, Elisabeth

--.__.1827

Lippstadt

-

Dortmund-Hörde

127

Voss, Anna Katharina

23.10.1823

Meerhof bei Warburg

08.12.1882

Meerhof bei Warburg

5* Urgroßeltern

         

160

Ott-Imkampe, Gottfried D.

   

vor21.06.1839

 

161

Ruschenpöhler, Anna Maria

       

162

Johann-Imkampe, Johannes A.

--.--.1754

Senne I 050

25.09.1825

Senne I 050

163

Stelbrink, Anna Catharina

--.--.1782

 

03.11.1856

Senne I 050

164

Wiehenstroth, Peter Heinrich

 

Isselhorst ?

   

165

Finskan, Anna Maria Elisabeth

   

-

 

166

Harkemper, Johann Heinrich

--.--.1790

Rietberger Sende

-

 

167

unbekannt

   

-

 

172

Massmann, Heinrich Christoph

24.04.1799

Isselhorst

18.05.1882

Isselhorst

173

Stelbrink, Anna Maria Ilsabein

21.01.1798

Senne I bei Bielefeld

04.01.1873

Isselhorst

174

Klemme, Johann Friedrich

   

-

 

175

unbekannt

   

-

 

204

Pelz, Johannes Caspar

18.07.1744

Ebersdorf

03.10.1817

Paulwitz bei Frankenstein / Schlesien

205

Riedel, Maria Theresia

 

Paulwitz / Schlesien

26.09.1824

Paulwitz / Schlesien

206

Nentwig, Caspar Johannes

06.01.1753

Frankenberg, Krs Frankenstein, Schlesien

08.02.1817

Paulwitz / Schlesien

207

Großer, Anna Maria Sara

   

27.12.1815

Hartha

208

Traeger, Simon

   

nch--.__.1797

 

209

Berkhausen, Margarete

       

210

Ertl, Johann

       

211

Mayer, Barbara

       

212

Zwiener, Josef

--.__.1746

 

18.12.1783

Zadel, Kr. Frankenstein / Schlesien

213

Umlauf(in), Johanna

--.__.1744

 

30.07.1809

Zadel, Kr. Frankenstein / Schlesien

214

Heimann, Josef

       

215

unbekannt

       

216

Weigang, Urban

       

217

unbekannt

       

220

Klinke, Joseph Johann

08.07.1723

Baumgarten, Kr. Frankenstein / Schlesien

-

Briesnitz / Kr. Frankenstein

221

Langer, Juliana

ca.--.--.1740

Baumgarten, Kr. Frankenstein / Schlesien

   

222

Tschacher, Amand

   

-

 

223

Agelastern, Susanna

   

-

 

224

Stall, Hennicus

   

-

 

225

%, Fransisca

   

-

 

226

Austermeier, Ferdinandus

   

-

 

227

Eschengerd, Anna Angela

   

-

 

228

Justus, Johann Jürgen

06.11.1787

Stukenbrock

-

 

229

Forth, Maria Catharina

26.04.1788

Stukenbrock

-

 

230

Bonsen, Johann Wilhelm

   

-

 

231

Bökamp, Angela Maria

   

-

 

232

Brink, Franz Joseph

03.11.1783

 

-

 

233

Klöpper, Elisabeth

15.07.1781

 

04.03.1843

 

234

Berens, Hermann

--.__.1768

 

-

 

235

Bröckling, A.Catharina

--.__.179-

 

-

 

236

Garnkäufer, Heinrich

18.11.1797

Stukenbrock

19.03.1835

 

237

Stallbories, Christina

07.12.1802

 

24.03.1859

 

238

Bokel, Anton

14.11.1787

 

27.03.1842

 

239

Vogedes, Theresia

27.09.1791

 

15.12.1836

 

244

Blanke, Joseph Anton

29.01.1785

Luetgeneder bei Marsberg

02.06.1855

Luetgeneder bei Marsberg

245

Franz, Elisabeth

10.07.1773

Roesebeck bei Warburg

16.10.1844

Luetgeneder bei Marsberg

246

Weiteler, Wilhelm

09.10.1785

Luetgeneder bei Marsberg

16.10.1849

Luetgeneder bei Marsberg

247

Herbold, Catharina Margaretha

07.05.1789

Luetgeneder bei Marsberg

15.05.1855

Luetgeneder bei Marsberg

248

Coerdt, Johannes Antonius

25.12.1790

Niederbauer

-

 

249

Köster, Anna Maria Elisabeth

   

-

 

254

Vohs, Joes Franziscus F.

04.01.1778

Callenhardt

06.12.1850

Meerhof bei Warburg

255

Hoppe, Maria Theresia

--.__.1793

Meerhof bei Warburg

15.11.1826

Meerhof bei Warburg

6* Urgroßeltern

         

322

Ruschenpöhler, männlich

       

323

%, Anna Maria Elisabeth

       

324

Johan, Caspar Henrich Kampen

       

325

Wullencordt, Anna Margrta W.

       

332

Harkemper, Christoph

       

333

unbekannt

   

-

Rheda ?

344

Massmann, Heinrich Christian

       

345

Gütmans, Ilsabein

       

346

Stelbrink, Johann Hermann

 

Steinhagen

26.02.1810

Senne I bei Bielefeld

347

Edingloh, Maria Ilsabein

 

Senne I bei Bielefeld

18.10.1846

Senne I bei Bielefeld

408

Pelz, Tobias

10.10.1700

Oberlangenau Krs.Habelschwerdt

24.01.1773

Ebersdorf

409

Katzer, Anna Elisabeth

   

09.12.1792

Ebersdorf

410

Riedel, Michael

     

Baumgarten

411

Sappelt, Magdalena

       

412

Nentwig, Friedrich

--.--.1684

 

30.11.1775

Haarta

413

Bartsch, Brigitta

--.--.1723

 

04.09.1792

Haarta

414

Großer, Johann Friedrich

       

415

Nentwig, Anna Regina

   

30.01.1756

Frankenberg

440

Klinke, Antonius

vor --.--.1701

nicht in Tarnau / Schlesien

vor --.10.1762

Baumgarten, Kr. Frankenstein / Schlesien

441

Werner, Anna Regina

   

04.01.1752

Paulwitz / Schlesien

442

Langer, Johann Josef

ca.1700-1710

Baumgarten, Kr. Frankenstein / Schlesien

nch--.__.1768

Baumgarten, Kr. Frankenstein / Schlesien

443

%, Anna Maria

       

456

Justus, Joes Henricus

       

457

Klöpper, Anna Maria

       

458

Forth, -cobus

       

459

Eikenbusch, Anna Katharina

       

464

Brink, J.Heinrich

   

04.09.1788

 

465

Rittmann, Isabein

29.07.1742

 

-

 

466

Klöpper, Liborius

22.03.1754

 

24.03.1817

 

467

Antpöhler, A. Angela

06.12.1754

 

10.11.1821

 

468

Junkernjost/Berens, %

   

-

 

469

unbekannt

   

-

 

472

Garnkäufer, Benedikt

11.01.2017

 

18.10.183-

 

473

Eschen, Clara Angela

--.01.1787

 

-

 

474

Stallbories, Joseph

11.10.1775

 

01.05.1838

 

475

Jürgens, Anna Angela

01.11.1777

 

04.11.1831

 

476

Bokel, Liborius

19.11.1760

 

03.11.1827

 

477

Gerkens, Elisabeth

30.03.1765

 

18.03.1829

 

478

Vogedes, J.Conrad

25.04.1749

 

24.02.1818

 

479

Brechmann, Elisabeth

24.02.1752

 

22.12.1798

 

488

Blanke, Heinrich

   

-

 

489

Hasenpflug, Eva Gertrud

 

Luetgeneder bei Marsberg

-

 

490

Franz, Phillip

   

-

 

491

Hauren, Hedwig

   

-

 

492

Weitler, Georg

   

-

 

493

Haas, Anna Maria

 

Naumburg

--.__.1813

 

494

Herbold, Hermann

15.01.1751

Luetgeneder bei Marsberg

10.03.1819

 

495

Schratzul, Maria Catharina

   

-

 

496

Coerdt, Georgius

   

--.__.1797

Niederbauer

497

Höcklmann, Maria Magdalena

--.__.1742

Herzfeld

01.12.1830

Oestinghausen, Kr.Soest

498

Köster, Johannes Stephanus

   

-

 

499

Fitter/Ritter, Anna Maria

 

Blockhausen bei Soest ??

-

 

508

Voß, Antonius Heinrich

30.11.1739

Callenhardt

20.01.1801

Callenhardt

509

Schäffer, Cath. Elisabeth

ca.--.06.1748

Callenhardt

-

 

510

Hoppe, Mathias

   

-

 

511

Werneke, Elisabeth

   

-

 

7* Urgroßeltern

         

692

Brüggehofe, Johann Heinrich

 

Steinhagen

 

Brackwede bei Bielefeld

693

unbekannt

       

694

Edingloh, Johann Heinrich

       

695

Scherpel, Christine

       

816

Pelz, Valentin

       

817

Beschorner, Rosina

       

818

Katzer, Franciscus

       

819

Nentwig, Elisabeth

 

Lauterbach verm.

   

820

Riedel, Christoph

       

821

Hussen, Regina

       

822

Sappelt, Christian

   

26.03.1737

Baumgarten

823

%, Ursula

       

826

Bartsch, Andreas

UM --.--.1699

Frankenberg, Krs Frankenstein, Schlesien

   

827

Rabe, Brigitta

ca.--.--.1692

Frankenberg, Krs Frankenstein, Schlesien

   

828

Großer, Friedrich

       

829

%, Anna

       

830

Nentwig, Friedrich

   

24.01.1763

Frankenberg

831

%, Regina

       

880

Klinke, Georg

ca. --.--.1675

Alt-Wilmersdorf

02.11.1730

Tarnau / Schlesien

881

%, Maria

       

882

Werner, George

       

883

unbekannt

       

884

Langer, Christophurus

   

vor ---___-1717

 

885

%, Maria

       

928

Brink, Heinrich

   

-

 

929

Töllke, Christina

   

-

 

930

Rittmann, J.Christoph

   

-

 

931

Frisch, A.M.

   

-

 

934

Antpöhler, Conrad

   

-

 

935

Bökamp, Isabein

   

-

 

944

Deppens%, Heinrich

   

-

 

945

Garnkäufer, Elisabeth

   

-

 

946

Esch%, J.C.

   

-

 

947

Fiekens, An.Mar.

   

-

 

948

Stallbories, Conrad Heinrich

   

-

 

949

Jürgens, An.Aug

   

-

 

950

Menken, Christoph

   

-

 

951

Jürgen-Dirk, Anl.M.

   

-

 

952

Bokel, J.Arnold

   

-

 

953

Dalksl, An.Marg.

   

-

 

954

Gerkens, Anton

   

-

 

955

Oernes, Gertrud

   

-

 

956

Vogedes, J.Jost.

   

-

 

957

Dorenkamp, Isabein

   

-

 

958

Brechmann, Heinrich

   

-

 

959

Tölleken, M.Cath.

   

-

 

988

Herbold, Joes

--.__.1712

 

25.05.1773

Luetgeneder bei Marsberg

989

Müller, Maria Catharina

       

1016

Voß, Rembertus Theodorus

30.03.1704

Callenhardt

30.03.1774

Callenhardt

1017

Theune, Elisabeth

ca.--.__.1700

 

06.05.1761

Callenhardt

8* Urgroßeltern

         

1632

Pelz, Elias

VOR --.--.1640

     

1634

Beschorner, Andreas

       

1635

%, Susanna

       

1636

Kätzer, Mathias

       

1637

Fischer, Salome

   

23.08.1682

Lauterbach

1640

Riedel, Caspar

       

1641

%, Susana

       

1642

Hussen, George

 

Laubnitz verm.

   

1654

Rabe, Christoph

UM --.--.1666

Frankenberg, Krs Frankenstein, Schlesien

   

1655

%, Rosina

--.--.1670

Frankenberg, Krs Frankenstein, Schlesien

   

1760

Klinke, Joh. George

 

zwischen 1640 und 1650 geboren

-

 

1761

unbekannt

       

1856

Brink, Johann

   

-

 

1857

Welschoff, Cath.M.

   

-

 

1858

Töllke, Gerhard

   

-

 

1859

Rambsel, A.Cat.

   

-

 

1868

Antpöhler, J.Herm.

   

-

 

1869

Anna, Maria

   

-

 

1870

Bökamp, Jodocus

   

-

 

1871

Brechmann, Angl. M.

   

-

 

1888

Deppens%, J.Theodor

   

-

 

1889

Anna, Clara

   

-

 

2032

Vos, Marthias

ca.--.__.1673

 

05.09.1753

Callenhardt

2033

unbekannt

       

9* Urgroßeltern

         

3264

Pelz, Adam

       

3272

Katzer, Miches

       

3274

Fischer, -cob

 

Lauterbach verm.

   

3520

Klinke, George

ca.--.__.1610

 

-

 

3521

unbekannt

       
 

 

 

Last update: 10.01.2015 16:09